Session 2011 / 2012 in 2012 at Putrajaya Marriott

CATEGORY NAME INSTITUTION
Best Student Award Muhammad Akmal Azhar Politeknik Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah
Denial Mohd Haris Tan Universiti Utara Malaysia
Hong Bee Ping Universiti Sultan Zainal Abiddin
Best Academic Award Teo Wei Loong Universiti Utara Malaysia
Amira Faraha binti Amir Hamzah Universiti Sultan Zainal Abiddin
Best Co-curriculum Award Denial Mohd Haris Tan Universiti Utara Malaysia
Norasyikin binti Idris Universiti Sultan Zainal Abiddin

Session 2010 / 2011 in 2012 at Putrajaya Marriott

CATEGORY NAME INSTITUTION
Best Student Award Nur Athirah Mazlan Politeknik Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah
Yeoh Chow Yong Universiti Utara Malaysia
Fahamahhima binti Tamame Universiti Sultan Zainal Abiddin
Best Academic Award Norafizah Ayub Politeknik Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah
Tan Khai Wen Universiti Sultan Zainal Abiddin
Best Co-curriculum Award Nur Athirah Mazlan Politeknik Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah
Nurul Nahjatun Binti Saidon Universiti Sultan Zainal Abiddin

Session 2009 / 2010 in 2012 at Putrajaya Marriott

CATEGORY NAME INSTITUTION
Best Student Award Nyimas Norizan Abdul Hamid Politeknik Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah
Prevena Nambiar Sridahran Universiti Utara Malaysia
Norshazlin Binti Ali Universiti Sultan Zainal Abiddin
Best Academic Award Nyimas Norizan Abdul Hamid Politeknik Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah
Prevena Nambiar Sridahran Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Co-curriculum Award Nyimas Norizan Abdul Hamid Politeknik Sultan Salahuddin Abdul Aziz Shah
Najihah Binti Othman Universiti Sultan Zainal Abiddin

Session 2009/2010 in 2011 at Genting Highlands

CATEGORY NAME INSTITUTION
Best Student Award Nur Shidayu Mohd Hashim Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Academic Award Yusmaniza Md Yusop Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Co-curriculum Award Hanizar Ab Rahim Universiti Utara Malaysia

In 2009 at Genting Highlands

CATEGORY NAME INSTITUTION
Best Student Award Nor Fardziana Md Radzi Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Co-curriculum Award Nor Azlina Mohd Aziz Universiti Utara Malaysia

Intake 05/06 In 2008 at Hotel Equatorial Bangi

CATEGORY NAME INSTITUTION
Best Student Award Lim Lee Shyan Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Academic Award Wong Jin Yee Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Co-curriculum Award Fadzlin Syazana Kamaruddin Universiti Utara Malaysia

Intake 04/05 In 2008 at Hotel Equatorial Bangi

CATEGORY NAME INSTITUTION
Best Student Award Siti Rawaidah Mohd Razikin Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Co-curriculum Award Noor Wahidah Idris Universiti Utara Malaysia

Intake 05/06 In 2007 at Prince Hotel

CATEGORY NAME INSTITUTION
Best Student Award Ahmad Aspari Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Co-curriculum Award Lim Lee Shyan Universiti Utara Malaysia

Intake 04/05 In 2007 at Prince Hotel

CATEGORY NAME INSTITUTION
Best Student Award Firdaus Abdul Rahman Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Academic Award Tan Ai Hong Universiti Utara Malaysia
Best Co-curriculum Award Siti Naemah Md Zain Universiti Utara Malaysia